OGC Nice

OGC Nice

Francesoccer

Upcoming Matches

Saturday, 31 October 2026 • 17:15

OGC Nice vs Stade Rennais FC

Allianz Riviera • Ligue 1

From $ 43.28Buy Tickets

Saturday, 7 November 2026 • T.B.C.

Angers vs OGC Nice

Stade Raymond-Kopa • Ligue 1

Saturday, 21 November 2026 • 17:15

OGC Nice vs Paris Saint-Germain

Allianz Riviera • Ligue 1

From $ 240.66Buy Tickets

Saturday, 28 November 2026 • 20:45

OGC Nice vs Estac Troyes

Allianz Riviera • Ligue 1

From $ 25.98Buy Tickets

Saturday, 5 December 2026 • T.B.C.

Olympique de Marseille vs OGC Nice

Stade Vélodrome • Ligue 1

Saturday, 12 December 2026 • T.B.C.

OGC Nice vs Lens

Allianz Riviera • Ligue 1

From $ 25.98Buy Tickets

Saturday, 2 January 2027 • T.B.C.

AS Monaco vs OGC Nice

Stade Louis II • Ligue 1

Saturday, 16 January 2027 • T.B.C.

OGC Nice vs Le Havre

Allianz Riviera • Ligue 1

From $ 25.98Buy Tickets

Saturday, 6 February 2027 • T.B.C.

OGC Nice vs Stade Brestois 29

Allianz Riviera • Ligue 1

From $ 25.98Buy Tickets

Saturday, 13 February 2027 • T.B.C.

Lille OSC vs OGC Nice

Stade Pierre-Mauroy • Ligue 1

Quick Info

Country
France
Sport
soccer
Upcoming
10 matches

Home Venue

Allianz Riviera

Nice

Back to all teams